Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ADON ANTO2737  64PASSED   
2ALAINA ANEESH2713  40PASSED   
3DENNA DAYAL2447  71PASSED   
4DHANA MRIRIYAM ABBY2325  48PASSED   
5HEAVENYA V R2722  49PASSED   
6TANEA TINIL2844  72PASSED   
7AMAL JUSTIN3045  75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8ANN TERESA THIMOTHY2317  40PASSED   
9HEALEN ROSE2018.5  38.5PASSED   
10JENIL JOSEPH3028  58PASSED PRIZE 
11MILKA MARIZA2423  47PASSED   
12ALNA DAVIS2834  62PASSED   
13ANNMARIYA SANTHOSH3027  57PASSED PRIZE 
14ASHELY SHIBU3029  59PASSED PRIZE 
15HEAVEN V R2417  41PASSED   
16JOAL THAIKKADAN JUAN3044  74PASSED PRIZE 
17GEORGE GINTO1624  40PASSED   
18CHRISTY SEBASTIAN1846  64PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1AADHIL ABBY2338.5  61.5PASSED   
2ABRIN SHINIL2527  52PASSED   
3ALJO RUPESH2539  64PASSED   
4AKSHITH MANGALAM2224  46PASSED   
5ALNA AMELIA ABBY2233  55PASSED   
6ANNVIYA TONY3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
7ANN MARIA  ABY2447  71PASSED   
8CARIS SUSAN NIJU2544  69PASSED   
9ESTHER FRANLY2242.5  64.5PASSED   
10ADHAM SHANO2441  65PASSED   
11ADHITH LINTO2719.5  46.5PASSED   
12AMARIN T ABY3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
13BEN JAISON2925.5  54.5PASSED   
14EVAN VIMAL VILLADAM3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
15EZRA MARIYA BOBBY2021  41PASSED   
16HELGA DERISH2950  79PASSED PRIZEGRADE
17RIYA T NIYO2637.5  63.5PASSED   
18AARON SIMON TIJU3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
          Page 2
19ABHINAV TELSON2546  71PASSED   
20ANNJANA K J2946  75PASSED   
21ANN ROSE2841  69PASSED   
22ASBEL BOBBY2227  49PASSED   
23JERON REJEEV3043  73PASSED PRIZE 
24MANAV  V RAHUL3040  70PASSED PRIZE 
25NAVEENA SHANTO2934  63PASSED   
 CLASS 3          
1ALEENA SIBU3028.25  58.25PASSED PRIZE 
2ALEN GREEGER2122.75  43.75PASSED   
3ANLY AJITH2650  76PASSED  I ST
4ROHITH ROSHAN2222  44PASSED   
5ROSHAN THOMAS RAJESH2311  34FAILED   
6ROWNA JOBBY3036  66PASSED PRIZE 
7ACSAH JOSE2516  41PASSED   
8AIDAN SHANO MALIAKKAL2335  58PASSED   
9AIN JOLLY THIMOTHY3036.25  66.25PASSED PRIZE 
10ANN MARIYA M J1927  46PASSED   
11AVIN C T2416  40PASSED   
12JOHAN JEREINE2042.5  62.5PASSED   
13SEREENA DINOY3049  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEIII RD
14AARON  SHIJU2518  43PASSED   
15ALENSO M B3037  67PASSED PRIZE 
16BIYON BIJU3019.5  49.5PASSED PRIZE 
17CATHERINE SIBIN CHERIAN3047  77PASSED PRIZE 
18DENEETA VENO3035.25  65.25PASSED PRIZE 
19HEBRON K R236  29FAILED   
 CLASS 4         
1ANILA K LINTO3031.75  61.75PASSED PRIZE 
2AGANA T ABY2944.75  73.75PASSED   
3ASHLEY A.J.3033  63PASSED PRIZE 
4BERIL PRINSON2813  41PASSED   
5EBY T.S.295  34FAILED   
6HARRYSON C EDISON2432  56PASSED   
7IMMANUEL P.S618.5  24.5PASSED   
8JOEL SANTHOSH307  37FAILED PRIZE 
9RISHJEENA V R2612  38FAILED   
10ROSHAN P TWINKLE2628.75  54.75PASSED   
11SANVIN SHYJU3010  40PASSED PRIZE 
12ANITHA E.S.3018.75  48.75PASSED PRIZE 
13ANLIYA ANEESH3016.5  46.5PASSED PRIZE 
14BEOL PRINSON2814.75  42.75PASSED   
15BINAY V JOSEPH2328  51PASSED   
16HANNAH LAZ2522.25  47.25PASSED   
17IBZAN DOLPHY2929.25  58.25PASSED   
18JOCY K VIJOY3036.5  66.5PASSED PRIZE 
          Page 3
19KEVIN JOSHY KONIKKARA1336.25  49.25PASSED   
20ROSE BYJU2239.5  61.5PASSED   
21SAN MARIYA P.S.2215  37FAILED   
22TALEA TINIL2946.75  75.75PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 5         
1ABIN K.SHANO2653 34FAILED   
2ANJELIN FREEJO30248.5 62.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ALONA VARGHESE30248 62PASSED PRIZE 
4BIJAY V JOSEPH26175 48PASSED   
5BIYA BIJU303610 76PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6HEAVEN ROSE RAJESH24252 51PASSED   
7SIYA T.NIYO24187.5 49.5PASSED   
8SAM C SUNIL22164.5 42.5PASSED   
9CHRISTOPHER JOY2030 23FAILED   
10AGNAN BAIJU123510 57PASSED   
11ALLEN FREEJO30142 46PASSED PRIZE 
12ANN JOHN JIJU30225 57PASSED PRIZE 
13ARON M.J22102 34FAILED   
14DHIYA DARSHAN27245 56PASSED   
15EBIN VARGHESE1890.5 27.5FAILED   
16ISSAC C.CHALISSERY283510 73PASSED   
17NIJO JOJU19164.5 39.5PASSED   
18ROSNA ROSHAN O203110 61PASSED   
19ANN RIHA ROSY TONY26246 56PASSED   
20SANY VIJOY15166 37PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ADITH MANGALAM23342 59PASSED   
2ANAKHA HENRY27313 61PASSED   
3ANCY AJITH2539.2510 74.25PASSED  III RD
4ANSTAN HENRY2714.50 41.5PASSED   
5HAMUAL DERISH2917.50 46.5PASSED   
6JERIN RAJU19140 33FAILED   
7PAVAL BABU28120 40PASSED   
8RONY ABIMALEKH2619.50 45.5PASSED   
9VYGA KAJAL27220 49PASSED   
10ALOK ROBY3080 38FAILED PRIZE 
11ALVINA V ABBI2431.53 58.5PASSED   
12HIMA PAULOSE2530.57 62.5PASSED   
13JEFRIN RAJU2110.50 31.5FAILED   
14JOSH JOBY30294 63PASSED PRIZE 
15NANDHANA SHANTO2913.50 42.5PASSED   
16SNEHA ABHILASH3037.259 76.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
17SEON BENSON30180 48PASSED PRIZE 
           
           
           
 CLASS 7        Page 4
1ADWIN GIJU3015.54 49.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALAN PRINTO30283 61PASSED PRIZE 
3ANUPAMA K. SHANO27223.5 52.5PASSED   
4ALVIN BABU2922.52.5 54PASSED   
5CLADIAS LINCOLN CHUNGATH2861.5 35.5FAILED   
6FEBA JOSE25153 43PASSED   
7SANJO THOMAS30219 60PASSED PRIZE 
8SNEHA JOY2927.53 59.5PASSED   
9RAYNA ELIZABETH19216.5 46.5PASSED   
10ALAN BABU2922.53.5 55PASSED   
11ALAINA K.JOBY30253 58PASSED PRIZE 
12ATHUL M. ROSHAN2613.52.5 42PASSED   
13BELA MARY C.P.28153 46PASSED   
14EVE JOMON2923.56 58.5PASSED   
15FIDHA N.FRANKLIN30269 65PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
16HEAIN THIMOTHY30163.5 49.5PASSED PRIZE 
17SANIYA PRINCE24213 48PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1ALEENA MARIA28273 58PASSED   
2ALFIN MOHAN2812.50 40.5PASSED   
3KEZIYA PRINCE24183.5 45.5PASSED   
4NINGEL V.S.30226 58PASSED PRIZE 
5PRISKILLA DOLPHY26258 59PASSED   
6SALANA LAZAR3016.758 54.75PASSED PRIZE 
7SOURABHYA THIMOTHEOUS17218 46PASSED   
8ABJITH C.B2316.55.5 45PASSED   
9AKHILA K LINTO3035.59 74.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
10DHIYA N.FRANKLIN3016.56.5 53PASSED PRIZE 
11ESTHER T.STANLY30198.5 57.5PASSED PRIZE 
12IRIS K. RIJU27182 47PASSED   
13JISMI C.J2526.57.5 59PASSED   
14NAYANA SHANTO30193.5 52.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1AASHWIN ROBY3026.251 57.25PASSED PRIZE 
2ALBY VICTOR23141 38FAILED   
3ANEETA ROSE BENNY3016.59 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ASHIL SANTHOSH1370 20FAILED   
5BIBIN K.S.3091 40PASSED PRIZE 
6ELENA V. ABI1912.250 31.25FAILED   
7JUNA C.J209.750 29.75FAILED   
8NANDHANA ROY2324.254 51.25PASSED   
9NEHA ABHILASH30399 78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
10SAVIO SHYJU3020.252 52.25PASSED PRIZE 
11SONA M.S.26203 49PASSED   
12ABNER T. VARGHESE2713.750.5 41.25PASSED   
          Page 5
13ADHEENA T. VARGHESE25242.5 51.5PASSED   
14ANGELENA GREEGER20241 45PASSED   
15ASHMI TONY3036.510 76.5PASSED PRIZEIII RD
16BEZALAL T. STANLY30101 41PASSED PRIZE 
17HEPZIBA MARIYA RAJESH1819.250 37.25PASSED   
18MEGHANA V.RAHUL3023.251 54.25PASSED PRIZE 
19ROHITH M ROSHAN28141 43PASSED   
20SALONI SOLAN3036.259 75.25PASSED PRIZE 
21SHIBIN MATHEW1780 25FAILED   
22TREESA GEORGE2922.758 59.75PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1ALFIN FRANCY29123 44PASSED   
2ANUMOL LALLY3015.55 50.5PASSED PRIZE 
3DELMA SHAJAN29143.5 46.5PASSED   
4EDWIN PAULOSE24152.5 41.5PASSED   
5GEASMOL JAMES303910 79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
6LIVYA VINOY2832.50 60.5PASSED   
7MARIYA M.S.2813.51 42.5PASSED   
8RHEA TREASA CHAKKOLA20154 39PASSED   
9RICHA JOY9AA 0FAILED   
10SANAT M DAVIS19225 46PASSED   
11ALFIN BAIJU1113.50 24.5FAILED   
12ALEENA K S3021.55.5 57PASSED PRIZE 
13ALEENA VARGHESE3018.55 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
14ALEX A D2813.50 41.5PASSED   
15AMLIN ANNA ABBY28102.5 40.5PASSED   
16BEVIN JOJI29183 50PASSED   
17ELNA JOE2816.59.5 54PASSED   
18FEBA T JAISON2614.51 41.5PASSED   
19MARIYA SHAJI27184 49PASSED   
20SNEHA RAJU2615.51 42.5PASSED   
21SONA THOMAS3034.510 74.5PASSED PRIZEIII RD
22JOVIN JOSEPH1817.50 35.5PASSED   

Total Attendance : 29

Sl. No.CLASS AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance PrizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ALWIN C LIJO2119  40PASSED   
2ALWIN SANTHOSH2223.5  45.5PASSED   
3CHRISTO THOMSON2939  68PASSED PRIZE 
4ELWIN MANOJ2915  44PASSED PRIZE 
5EMMANUEL BINOY2419.5  43.5PASSED   
6NOEL JOSHY2936  65PASSED PRIZE 
7SEON PRINTO2930.5  59.5PASSED PRIZE 
8ANNLIA SHINTO2248  70PASSEDPRIZE  
9ANNLIYA C LIJO2121.5  42.5PASSED   
10HANNA V JOHN2424  48PASSED   
11LIYA JENSON2429  53PASSED   
12ANNA P MATHEW2127  48PASSED   
13ARON M MAIJU2132  53PASSED   
14SAVIO SIJO2317  40PASSED   
15JUAN TINTU1442  56PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1ABHINAV K MANOJ2446  70PASSED   
2AKASH BINOY2748  75PASSED   
3AMOS TOM2848  76PASSED   
4AWGIN ABISH2139  60PASSED   
5BRAVCH AVIN2331  54PASSED   
6CHRISTIN SIJO2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
7DEON BIJU2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
8EBIN JOBY2247  69PASSED   
9RAYAN RINTO2537  62PASSED   
10ANOVA SIMSON2340  63PASSED   
11AQUEEN HARRY2047  67PASSED   
12EVA SAJU2850  78PASSED  GRADE
13MITHRA RINU2850  78PASSED  GRADE
14NITZA SHIJO2850  78PASSED  GRADE
15SANA SABU2850  78PASSED  GRADE
16NATHANIEL JOHN846  54PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1ABHIMALEKH  T S18A  0FAILED   
2ABHINAV JUSTIN2837  65PASSED   
3ABNER CHAKOLA2321.25  44.25PASSED   
4ANFRIYA PRINCE2937.5  66.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ANNA MARIYA K T2931.75  60.75PASSED PRIZE 
          Page 2
6BENWIN BLESSON2743  70PASSED   
7HEAVEN V JOHN2423.25  47.25PASSED   
8SHERWIN SHAJI2942.5  71.5PASSED PRIZE 
9AHIMELECH P ROSHAN2947.5  76.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
10ANWIN T L2123  44PASSED   
11COLLIN THOMAS2930.75  59.75PASSED PRIZE 
12ABIA CHAKOLA2227.5  49.5PASSED   
13ACKSA GRACE JOPHY2332.5  55.5PASSED   
14ANNLIA SHINTO2348.5  71.5PASSED   
15NIMA ROSE MONSON2927.5  56.5PASSED PRIZE 
16SHANMARY K L2117.5  38.5PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ABHIMALEKH ANTO2838.5  66.5PASSED   
2ABHIMALEKH P.S2017.5  37.5PASSED   
3BIJO P D1922  41PASSED   
4EDWIN MANOJ2915  44PASSED PRIZE 
5SANJO N S2429.5  53.5PASSED   
6AGNES PETER2713  40PASSED   
7NEVIYA JOSHY2930.75  59.75PASSED PRIZE 
8SANIYA SOHAN2447  71PASSEDPRIZE  
9TIA BAIJU2938  67PASSED PRIZE 
10ALAN ANEESH2932.5  61.5PASSED PRIZE 
11AMAL NIXON2141.5  62.5PASSED   
12ASTIN SIMSON2114  35FAILED   
13CRISPIN THOMSON2937.75  66.75PASSED PRIZE 
14JOHN T SATHEESH2334.5  57.5PASSED   
15JOHN V THOMAS1917.5  36.5PASSED   
16ALEENA LIMSON2525.25  50.25PASSED   
17JENNA SHOBY2138.75  59.75PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1ADHIN SAJU M28244 56PASSED   
2ALAN HARRY21225 48PASSED   
3ASHIN BETSON26311 58PASSED   
4ASWIN ALPHY29207 56PASSED PRIZE 
5BIYON BABU292910 68PASSED PRIZE 
6JITHUN JISHO23275 55PASSED   
7NIDHIL T.J.293210 71PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8RYAN JAIS25215 51PASSED   
9SANRIO SINTO27203.5 50.5PASSED   
10ALEENA JOSEPH27258 60PASSED   
11AISWARYA RAJU293110 70PASSED PRIZE 
12ANNMARIYA K T29135 47PASSED PRIZE 
13SERIN P.BINOY25276 58PASSED   
14NAYNA BIJU23200 43PASSED   
           
 CLASS 6        Page 3
1ADHIL T.J.29256 60PASSED PRIZE 
2ALLAN JOHNSON2830.57 65.5PASSED   
3ARON TOM28252 55PASSED   
4JOEL RINTO2813.50 41.5PASSED   
5SHAWN SHAJI293410 73PASSED PRIZE 
6SHINTO SHIJU27188 53PASSED   
7AMY BYJU293610 75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8ANGEL MARIYA K T26193 48PASSED   
9ANGEL ROY2728.58 63.5PASSED   
10ANMARIYA K.G.27203 50PASSED   
11BHOOMIKA COLLINS2115.52 38.5PASSED   
12DELNA BIJU2930.510 69.5PASSED PRIZE 
13LIYA SHAJU29214 54PASSED PRIZE 
14NOVA SHIJO2514.54 43.5PASSED   
15SWEETY GIJO2834.52 64.5PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ALAN P.J.29161 46PASSED PRIZE 
2ALAN SAJITH2691 36FAILED   
3AVIN ABBY25213 49PASSED   
4ENVIN SAJU29115.5 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
5MELWIN  MATHEW14112.5 27.5FAILED   
6RITHIK THOTTAN28195 52PASSED   
7SHINOY SHIJU28205 53PASSED   
8AHEERA T.R.2925.54.5 59PASSED PRIZE 
9ANEENA BEDJO2927.56 62.5PASSED PRIZE 
10ALNA ANEESH292710 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11ANMARY V.R.2726.56.5 60PASSED   
12BHAVINA THOMAS2226.56 54.5PASSED   
13JOMOL C P21126.5 39.5PASSED   
14MEBINA MATHEW1426.54.5 45PASSED   
15MERIN MARIYA FROYD272910 66PASSEDPRIZE  
16SAAN WILSON29289 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1AGNEN JOBY259.753 37.75FAILED   
2ALWIN BINOY2820.756 54.75PASSED   
3BEVIN K.BOBAN2915.758.5 53.25PASSED PRIZE 
4JOSEPH C.V.2913.50 42.5PASSED PRIZE 
5NIVIN JOY2719.756.5 53.25PASSED   
6DELNA THIMOTHY267.53 36.5FAILED   
7NIBIYA RIJU27257.5 59.5PASSEDPRIZE  
8SHIYA DENNY2822.56.5 57PASSED   
9SIYA SOHAN21268 55PASSED   
10SIYA SWEETO2518.755.5 49.25PASSED   
11TELNA THIMOTHY2713.56 46.5PASSED   
           
 CLASS 9        Page 4
1ALEX T.S.23AA 0FAILED   
2JERIT REJI29195.5 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ROHIT THOTTAN28157 50PASSED   
4ADHIYA J.THAZTHA1917.50 36.5PASSED   
5ASIN ALPHY29222 53PASSED PRIZE 
6BINTA M.B.2828.510 66.5PASSEDPRIZE  
7ELSA JOHN27249.5 60.5PASSED   
8JENNY J.CHAKOLA28203 51PASSED   
9RAHUL SEJU25253 53PASSED   
10SAM BABU21113 35FAILED   
11SHALWIN K LIJO2312.54.5 40PASSED   
12ANAGHA JOBY25171 43PASSED   
13CATHERIN THIMOTHY24297.5 60.5PASSED   
14RIYA SHAJU2925.757 61.75PASSED PRIZE 
15SONA C.A28143 45PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1ABIN BINOY26131 40PASSED   
2ADWIN ANIL2412.53.5 40PASSED   
3ALAN RAJAN2385 36FAILED   
4ALBIN ANIL239.54 36.5FAILED   
5CEDRIC RINTO28156.5 49.5PASSED   
6MIDHUN ABBY2915.56.5 51PASSED PRIZE 
7MITHO THOMAS28105 43PASSED   
8ANE JOSE23161.5 40.5PASSED   
9ASHI ANTO28217 56PASSEDPRIZE  
10BHAVILA V.THOMAS2212.53 37.5FAILED   
11MILI PAUL25204.5 49.5PASSED   
12ROSHNA V.R.2525.55 55.5PASSED   
13SHINI SHAJU28134 45PASSED   
14SHINU SHIJU2714.751.5 43.25PASSED   
15ABIN ANIL24124 40PASSED   
16AIDEN THOMAS2813.54.5 46PASSED   
17ALAN JOSEPH279.56 42.5PASSED   
18ALBIN P.A.29124.5 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
19ASWIN DENNY2492.5 35.5FAILED   
20MIDHUN JISHO2893.5 40.5PASSED   
21SHIVIN SHAJU2662 34FAILED   
22ANITTA BETSON2616.55.5 48PASSED   
23ANNA THRESIA SHIBU2215.52 39.5PASSED   
24AMRITHA T.JOHNSON2812.54.5 45PASSED   
25ANLY SANTHOSH2216.54.5 43PASSED   
26JUHI C.V.2911.55 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
27MEGHNA A.MATHEW12165 33PASSED   
28SHEREEN VARGHEESE2916.56 51.5PASSED PRIZE 
29SONA SHAJAN1213.52 27.5FAILED   
30ANUSHNA LIMSONPVT15.54 19PASSED   

Total Attendance : 29

Sl. No.CLASS AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ALAINA PAUL SUJITH2946  75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ANDIRYA ABBY1723  40PASSED   
3ANN MOOKKEN1228  40PASSED   
4EON K TIJO2027.5  47.5PASSED   
5HINA MARIYA2325  48PASSED   
6RINU SEBASTIAN2428  52PASSED   
7SAMUEL THIMOTHY2832  60PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1ADIL P ROBY2949  78PASSED PRIZE 
2ALAN JUSTIN2332  55PASSED   
3ANUSHKA PAUL SUJITH2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
4HAILIN JESTIN2546  71PASSED   
5NEHA JOBY2713  40PASSED   
6ROSE VADAKKAN2936  65PASSED PRIZE 
7SACHIN K.S.1642  58PASSED   
8SHINU JOS2941  70PASSED PRIZE 
9ANJALY P S2126  47PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1ALEENA T V2942  71PASSED PRIZE 
2ANVIYA ABI2944.75  73.75PASSED PRIZE 
3ANVIN K R2949.5  78.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
4GEORGE F C2927.75  56.75PASSED PRIZE 
5JOHN BIJU2740  67PASSED   
6REUBEN ANTONY2946  75PASSED PRIZE 
7RIHAN E . J2923.5  52.5PASSED PRIZE 
8SAWAN ANTONY2340.5  63.5PASSED   
9SINU XAVIER2926  55PASSED PRIZE 
10SNEHA SANJO2835  63PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1LEYA JOMON2938.5  67.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2HAZEL JESTIN2713  40PASSED   
3YOHAN ANAND2915  44PASSED PRIZE 
4ANNVIYA VINOD2541.5  66.5PASSED   
           
           
           
           
 CLASS 5        Page 2
1AARON P.ANTLY233110 64PASSED   
2ALOK P.ERINJERY25360 61PASSED   
3JOHAN CHARLIE24224.5 50.5PASSED   
4RON CLETSON9AA 0FAILED   
5ANLIYA ANAND29247.5 60.5PASSED PRIZE 
6SHANU JOSE29238 60PASSED PRIZE 
7ANNA VADAKKAN29287.5 64.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8ANGEL ROSE20167.5 43.5PASSED   
9STEPHY SANJU29247 60PASSED PRIZE 
10KANTHI BIJU24346.5 64.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 6         
1ATHENA ROBY 2929.510 68.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ANVITHA NIXON29183 50PASSED PRIZE 
3ANVIN ABBY2914.50 43.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ALRON NIXON2922.50 51.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ALWIN K B2312.50 35.5FAILED   
6JELMIT C.J.29227 58PASSED PRIZE 
7JOHNATHAN CHARLY2419.51 44.5PASSED   
8JOB F C2914.510 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
9SARA VADAKKAN28239.5 60.5PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1JOYAL JOMON2813.54 45.5PASSED   
2EVIN   TIJO24110 35FAILED   
3THARU MOOKAN27224 53PASSED   
4ANS T KONIKKARA29224.5 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
5CATHERIN LOUI2917.54 50.5PASSED PRIZE 
6AISWARAYA JIMMY29152 46PASSED PRIZE 
7SONU SEBASTIAN23203 46PASSED   
8SALMA K.S.16260 42PASSED   
9ASIN BABU232810 61PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1LILYA ANAND2990 38FAILED PRIZE 
2SURYA E J2931.5 33.5FAILED PRIZE 
3JUVANS C.J2510.50 35.5FAILED   
4NILIN E. BINOJ2911.53.5 44PASSED PRIZE 
5NIVIN E. BINOJ2912.252.5 43.75PASSED PRIZE 
6ASHISH DENNY27177 51PASSEDPRIZE  
7HELEZ BENJAMIN2712.50.5 40PASSED   
8KENAZ BENJAMIN27130 40PASSED   
           
           
           
           
           
           
 CLASS 9        Page 3
1ASHLY V.S.2923.59.5 62PASSED PRIZE 
2HENNA LOUI29288.5 65.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ANEETA K B22233 48PASSED   
4ALWIN V.S.2811.254 43.25PASSED   
5ALINT P.ERINJERY2415.50.5 40PASSED   
6JIBIN BIJU18227.5 47.5PASSED   
7JAINTLY JOSE289.50 37.5FAILED   
8ALAN THOBIAS26101.5 37.5FAILED   
 CLASS 10         
1EMIN ROY2321.53 47.5PASSED   
2HELEN LOUI2918.54.5 52PASSED PRIZE 
3NOEL PAUL2815.51.5 45PASSED   
4THOMS DIXON29271.5 57.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 

Total Attendance :29 

Sl. No.CLASS AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ANAMIKA VINOD2030  50PASSED   
2ANGEL MANOJ2043  63PASSED   
3ASHWIN SHYJU2948  77PASSED PRIZE 
4OLIVIA JIJO2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
 CLASS 2         
1ARON THIMOTHY1050  60PASSED   
2ALFIN JOHNY2535  60PASSED   
3ALSONA BYJU2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
4ASHISH SHYJU2944  73PASSED PRIZE 
5CHRISTIN ELSON2849  77PASSED   
6JOYCE SHINOY2426  50PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1ASNA BINEESH2848.5  76.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2EMMANUEL T JINO2935.5  64.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 4         
1ABEL BYJU2936.25  65.25PASSED PRIZE 
2BENVIN JOMON2946.25  75.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ABEL V.B26257 58PASSEDPRIZE  
2AZEL VIJU29263 58PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 7         
1ALAN JOHNY26220 48PASSED   
2ANOSH ANTO29111 41PASSED PRIZE 
3AUSTIN ELSON28221.5 51.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1ANAS BIJU2919.750.5 49.25PASSED PRIZE 
2EXIBA JINO2920.754.5 54.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3JISNA BINEESH28162.5 46.5PASSED   
4ROJIN PRIJO2920.255 54.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ALEENA JOHNY2615.750 41.75PASSED   
2ANJANA VARGHESE2818.751 47.75PASSED   
3ANGEL KURIAN1911.51 31.5FAILED   
4ANGEL SEBASTIAN2921.251 51.25PASSED PRIZE 
5DIYA K SHIBU2012.250 32.25FAILED   
6MARIYA VARGHESE2716.51.5 45PASSED   
7SANET BOSS27130 40PASSED   
8SNEHA K.J.29311.5 61.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
9NAYANA MANAOJ2520.751 46.75PASSED   
          Page 2
 CLASS 10         
1ABEL VIJU29265 60PASSED PRIZE 
2ALEENA JOSHY29156.5 50.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANGEL VIJU29276 62PASSED PRIZE 
4CATHERIN RAJU2729.59 65.5PASSEDPRIZE  
5DIJO K SHIBU2393 35FAILED   
6MARIYA ANTO2819.53.5 51PASSED   
7ANITTA SAM24255 54PASSED   

Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.CLASS AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AAVEN ANURANJ3047  77PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ANDIRY P DETTIN2829  57PASSED   
3ANNMARIYA ULLAS3044.5  74.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ANN RIYA LIJU2537  62PASSED   
5BELLA JEESMON2530  55PASSED   
6DHYANA ALAN2530.5  55.5PASSED   
7ENAL ENGELS3026.5  56.5PASSED PRIZE 
8SERENE A A2529  54PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1ADIL JOY2950  79PASSED  GRADE
2AINSELY T SAJAN2850  78PASSED  GRADE
3AGNEL DILEEP3031.5  61.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ANLIYA C J3038  68PASSED PRIZE 
5EMMANUEL ULLAS3028  58PASSED PRIZE 
6HEIZAL DONALD M3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
7SANNA JERRY3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
8SERA JAISON3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
9SEON JERRY3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
10ETHAN SAMUEL FILJO3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
 CLASS 3         
1ALAN A S3043.5  73.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALONA BIJU3014.5  44.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ALWIN ABRAHAM2624  50PASSED   
4ANVIYA P BINOY3049  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEIII RD
5BINO THOMAS2936  65PASSED   
6CLEMENT S THAIKKATTIL2832.5  60.5PASSED   
7JONES C S3044  74PASSED PRIZE 
8KEVIN VINOD2740.5  67.5PASSED   
9RAYA SANTHOSH2531  56PASSED   
10ROSMI P BIJU3033.75  63.75PASSED PRIZE 
11THIMOTHEOUS LIJU2330.75  53.75PASSED   
12AARON JOE TEENOJ2729.25  56.25PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1AADHIL SHOLLY3030.75  60.75PASSED PRIZE 
2AASHLY BAIJU2918  47PASSED   
3ALAN JENSON3040.5  70.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ALBIN BIJU2817  45PASSED   
          Page 2
5ANGEL A S3024.25  54.25PASSED PRIZE 
6ISSAC JOY2631  57PASSED   
7NEHA ROSE2738.75  65.75PASSED   
8NITHIN THIMOTHY3032.75  62.75PASSED PRIZE 
9RINI ROYSON3031.25  61.25PASSED PRIZE 
10RON SANTHOSH2526.25  51.25PASSED   
11SHEYNE RAJU2416  40PASSED   
12SIYA SANIL3046.25  76.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
13ADON JEROME3043.5  73.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 5         
1ABHINAV ABRAHAM26178 51PASSED   
2AJITH A.A.26182 46PASSED   
3AMEEGHA FRANKLIN3092 41PASSED PRIZE 
4ANEENA BENNY303110 71PASSED PRIZE 
5ANDRIYA PRADHEEP29319 69PASSED   
6DHIYA ULLAS303210 72PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
7EDWIN P. DETTIN29112 42PASSED   
8ENSA K.I30257 62PASSED PRIZE 
9ENAT ENGLES30228 60PASSED PRIZE 
10GODWIN SAJI30120 42PASSED PRIZE 
11JAIS J.ALAPPADAN30226.5 58.5PASSED PRIZE 
12RIYA BOBBY29308.5 67.5PASSED   
13CHRIS ANTONY K L305.54.5 40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ANJO V.V.3019.50 49.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALWIN P.BINOY30180 48PASSED PRIZE 
3ASHWIN GEORGE3026.50 56.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ELAN P.E.3033.59.5 73PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
5HILKIYA MANOJ3030.510 70.5PASSED PRIZE 
6JOVIT JERY3026.59.5 66PASSED PRIZE 
7NIDHIYA GRACE2723.58 58.5PASSED   
8RIYA P Y27181 46PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ALWIN K.J.30181.5 49.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALWIN A.R.27121 40PASSED   
3ANUSHA C.SABU3031.59 70.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ASHWIN BYJU3092.5 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ISSAC C S3022.55 57.5PASSED PRIZE 
6TANIYA MARY K.J.2922.53.5 55PASSED   
7SACHIN JIMMY26174.5 47.5PASSED   
8TERESA MARY K.S.28242 54PASSED   
9ALEN GINSON30204.5 54.5PASSED PRIZE 
10ANGEL K.J.3027.510 67.5PASSED PRIZE 
11ATHUL T.F.3016.56.5 53PASSED PRIZE 
12HEAVEN ROSE JENSON2834.510 72.5PASSEDPRIZE III RD
          Page 3
13JESWIN JAISON3029.56 65.5PASSED PRIZE 
14JOHN THOMAS2213.54.5 40PASSED   
15PRIYA C.PRINCE3022.53.5 56PASSED PRIZE 
16TEENU TEEPEE30266.5 62.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1ABIMALEK JOSE K3024.56 60.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ANCY C.J.3021.53 54.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANEETA A.R.2721.55 53.5PASSED   
4ANVIN JENSON309.750.5 40.25PASSED PRIZE 
5ASHIK N.P.3018.59.5 58PASSED PRIZE 
6ASHLIN N.P.3031.59.5 71PASSED PRIZE 
7ANNCIYA SHOLLY2916.53 48.5PASSED   
8IRINE MARY DAYAS3032.259.5 71.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
9JEFFRIN ROY2611.54.5 42PASSED   
10MILAN BABU2415.256 45.25PASSED   
11TIM JOE2924.57 60.5PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1ABIN BOBBY29130 42PASSED   
2ALNA E.FRANCIS3034.7510 74.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ANGEL EDISON3015.51 46.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ANN SIYONA NELSON26140 40PASSED   
5EVIN SAJI3017.53.5 51PASSED PRIZE 
6ISSAC DAYAZ3021.55.5 57PASSED PRIZE 
7JESBIN SHAJAN29248 61PASSED   
8MITA MARRY2817.53.5 49PASSED   
9SAN RAJU25141 40PASSED   
10SAYANA SHABU30329.5 71.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1ALEENA BIJU3010.53.5 44PASSED PRIZE 
2ASWIN JENSON30100 40PASSED PRIZE 
3CLIYA BENNY3026.510 66.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4DION PAULY302110 61PASSED PRIZE 
5EBIN THIMOTHY3015.51 46.5PASSED PRIZE 
6PRAVEEN ROYSON29111.5 41.5PASSED   
7RIMNA BENNY30177.5 54.5PASSED PRIZE 
8RON MATHEW2813.50 41.5PASSED   

Total Attendance : 29

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ABINAV TINTO2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
2ABINAYA THIMOTHEOUS2938  67PASSED PRIZE 
3ADIN SANJU2641  67PASSED   
4ALENA LEJOHN2821.5  49.5PASSED   
5AMEYA VIJAY2526.5  51.5PASSED   
6CYAN CHRISTO2941  70PASSED PRIZE 
7DHARMOD BYJU2023  43PASSED   
8EDWIN K WILSON2914  43PASSED PRIZE 
9LENETTA BINOY2642  68PASSED   
10LIBIN T VADAKKAN2916  45PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 2         
1ABIMALEKH THIMOTHY2946.5  75.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALBIN SEBY2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
3ALFIK SHIJU2828.5  56.5PASSED   
4ANKITHA SHOLLY2548  73PASSED   
5JEWEL C S2733.5  60.5PASSED   
6ABEL SUNNY2535.5  60.5PASSED   
7ABEL CHRISTY 2640  66PASSED   
8ALFINO THIMOTHY2943  72PASSED PRIZE 
9AUSTIN ANTONY2623  49PASSED   
10SHINE C S2942  71PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3         
1ABHINAV SATHEESH2942.5  71.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ABRAHAM REXON2942.25  71.25PASSED PRIZE 
3ALENA SAXON2331  54PASSED   
4ALWYN LIJOY2936.25  65.25PASSED PRIZE 
5ADHEENA ANTONY2637.75  63.75PASSED   
6ABHINAV C V2419  43PASSED   
7CHRISTINO THIMOTHY2915  44PASSED PRIZE 
8GREG JOE ABI2848.5  76.5PASSED   
9JESSLIN MARIYA ALBERT2625.75  51.75PASSED   
10JESWIN JAISON2642.25  68.25PASSED   
11SAM JIMMY2948.75  77.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
12SANDRIA JOBY2715  42PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1AMAN DEEPAK2145.25  66.25PASSED   
2ANVIN ABY2633.75  59.75PASSED   
3ANGEL WILSON2929.25  58.25PASSED PRIZE 
4NISHKA MARIAM ANIL2318.75  41.75PASSED   
5RIYA PAUL2948.25  77.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
 CLASS 5         
1ABINAV FRANCIS293410 73PASSED PRIZE 
2ABHIMALEK SHYJU28215 54PASSED   
3AGHNA K REBI293410 73PASSED PRIZE 
4ALWIN THOMAS26184 48PASSED   
5ANASWIN C V26256 57PASSED   
          Page 2
6AYONA JOSE292910 68PASSED PRIZE 
7EMMANUEL VINOD28227 57PASSED   
8EVITTA ABY283710 75PASSEDPRIZE III RD
9JIYA K J20175 42PASSED   
10NYLIN GRACE SHIJO25346 65PASSED   
11SALMA ROY18135 36PASSED   
12SANUJ C S24136 43PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ABINGOSH ROY1712.55 34.5PASSED   
2ALAINA BIJU29369 74PASSED PRIZE 
3ALEENA VIJAY2528.253 56.25PASSED   
4ALOSHIN K.ROY2140 25FAILED   
5ANN MARIYA THIMOTHY2736.7510 73.75PASSED   
6ANITTA ABY2739.7510 76.75PASSED  I ST
7ASHVIN BABEESH2314.50 37.5FAILED   
8JOWIN C JAISON2125.50 46.5PASSED   
9LEVIT BINOY2623.55 54.5PASSED   
10SIYA PAUL 2939.510 78.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
 CLASS 7         
1ABIMALEK C.V.2626.54 56.5PASSED   
2ALAN C S29273.5 59.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ALEENA M A2518.52 45.5PASSED   
4ALLAN K. REBI29307 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
5AMEN S.MALIAKKAL28264 58PASSED   
6ANGEL REDSON2918.53.5 51PASSED PRIZE 
7ASHIK SHIJU2821.54.5 54PASSED   
8JAIN K.J198.52 29.5FAILED   
9LUDHIYA V.THOMAS29183.5 50.5PASSED PRIZE 
10NAENA DEEPAK23268 57PASSED   
11TANIYA TINTO2931.55.5 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1ANGEL K.A.2326.57 56.5PASSED   
2ASHIK M.A.26131 40PASSED   
3JESNA JAISON26328 66PASSED   
4NIKHIL JOHN2850 33FAILED   
5SANDRA FRANCIS2933.258.5 70.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6ALAIN SAXON2525.57.5 58PASSED   
7ALEN SEBI2825.53 56.5PASSED   
8ANN CHRISTY JOY29338 70PASSED PRIZE 
9ASHLIN THOMAS2781 36FAILED   
10MICHEL ROBINSON P15AA 0FAILED   
11SANIYA JOBY27287 62PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1ABIN C S24280.5 52.5PASSED   
2ALEENA JOSE293810 77PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
3ALEENA S2911.52.5 43PASSED PRIZE 
4ALGOSH ROY1713.750.5 31.25FAILED   
5GLADY VARGHESE2720.255.5 52.75PASSED   
6LIMISHA BABU2626.57 59.5PASSED   
7NITHIN JOHN28162 46PASSED   
8THUSHAR C.S.27100 37FAILED   
9ALAN K.ROY2910.50.5 40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1DIYA SATHEESH2631.510 67.5PASSED   
2MEGHA T. VARGHESE2931.59 69.5PASSED PRIZE 
3SINU BIJU2936.510 75.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ALEENA TAITUS2338  61PASSED   
2AKSA SIJO2233.5  55.5PASSED   
3ALFIN RIJO21A  0FAILED   
4AAGATHA K S1822  40PASSED   
5ADHEENA M J2529.5  54.5PASSED   
6AGNUS JOY2614  40PASSED   
7ANETT C S2948  77PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8IMMANUEL SANTHOSH2227  49PASSED   
9MIREYA SHAIJU2947  76PASSED PRIZE 
10JUANN RUNO2947  76PASSED PRIZE 
11DENA T ANISH2342  65PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1AMELIN BYJU2948  77PASSED PRIZE 
2ALFY JOJU2918.5  47.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ALBIN ANOOP2130  51PASSED   
4AMAN SOLOMON2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
5ARAV JOY1942  61PASSED   
6AAGNA SAJI1018  28PASSED   
7BLESSON ANIL2937  66PASSED PRIZE 
8DERIK DIVIN1618  34PASSED   
9FEBIYA PAULSON2946  75PASSED PRIZE 
10GILCHRIST K GLINSON2726  53PASSED   
11HELEN ROSE SONY2529.5  54.5PASSED   
12NITHIN THIMOTHY2229  51PASSED   
13YOHAN SANTHOSH2922  51PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3         
1ABEL FRANCIS BABU2536.5  61.5PASSED   
2ALAN JOSEPH GIFTON2947.75  76.75PASSED PRIZE 
3ANJITH ABI2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
4AMAL K LATHEESH2337.5  60.5PASSED   
5ANEX K DENNY2731.5  58.5PASSED   
6EBIL BIJU2336  59PASSED   
7ENSSA EDISON2944  73PASSED PRIZE 
8FIONA MARY PAULSON2941.75  70.75PASSED PRIZE 
9JOYET MANUEL ABI2933.25  62.25PASSED PRIZE 
10MERIN P V2623  49PASSED   
11STEVE JOHN2634.5  60.5PASSED   
12SAAJITH SAJAN1722.5  39.5PASSED   
13GEO K T24A  0FAILED   
14SHEON GEO2031.25  51.25PASSED   
          Page 2
 CLASS 4         
1AARON JOSE THIMOTHY2935.5  64.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ABEL  LATHEESH2238.75  60.75PASSED   
3ALBIN RAJU1912.25  31.25FAILED   
4ALWEENA ANTO2916.25  45.25PASSED PRIZE 
5ALEENA K DENNY1738  55PASSED   
6EMINT MAREEJ256  31FAILED   
7INASU SANTHOSH2313.25  36.25FAILED   
8PRINCE T BENNY1820  38PASSED   
9ROHITH P B2943.25  72.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
10ROSEPEAL BIJU2722.25  49.25PASSED   
11SAVIO ROYSON202  22FAILED   
 CLASS 5         
1ABIYA ELSA SOLOMON29379.5 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2AGNEUS E S21284 49PASSED   
3ALLWYN SHAJU22155 37PASSED   
4ALVINO DEV DENY29294.5 58PASSED PRIZE 
5ANSTIN C.S.29283 57PASSED PRIZE 
6ATHUL 24206 44PASSED   
7ANNAMOL29269 55PASSED PRIZE 
8DHIYA JENSON29225 51PASSED PRIZE 
9ERIC BIJU1960 25FAILED   
10ISA MARY JAISON293310 62PASSED PRIZE 
11EDREENA BYJU293410 63PASSED PRIZE 
12ANGEL JOY28123 40PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ANNLIN SARA HENISH2830.59.5 68PASSED   
2ASIN M A2218.50 40.5PASSED   
3ANAMIKA M S2512.50 37.5FAILED   
4ALFIN T T29140 43PASSED PRIZE 
5ASHISH S EMMATTY294.50 33.5FAILED PRIZE 
6ARON C. SANTHOSH286.50 34.5FAILED   
7EMIR MAREEJ2960 35FAILED PRIZE 
8EMIC BIJU223.51 26.5FAILED   
9JOYEL K B2420 26FAILED   
10SHARON P JOSHY287.50 35.5FAILED   
11SENNA V.FRANCIS2929.510 68.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 7         
1ALFRED JOMON29213 53PASSED PRIZE 
2ADHIL ABBY2930.59 68.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ALAN T.T.288.54.5 41PASSED   
4ALFRED SONY2524.53 52.5PASSED   
5AKHITHA RAJU21268.5 55.5PASSED   
6AVELIN THIMOTHY2725.57.5 60PASSED   
7MATHEWS THIMOTHY2617.53.5 47PASSED   
          Page 3
8SIBIL B VELLARA2623.57.5 57PASSED   
9SAN MARIYA 28AA 0FAILED   
10SNEHA K R2111.50 32.5FAILED   
11SUZANNE SUSAN27225.5 54.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1ABHIMALEK M.S259.751 35.75FAILED   
2ADAMS JAISON29132 44PASSED PRIZE 
3ADHEENA P.JOY29162 47PASSED PRIZE 
4ALEENA FRANCIS2819.52.5 50PASSED   
5ALENTO PAULY28151 44PASSED   
6ANCY BINOY K2523.756.5 55.25PASSED   
7ANLY BINOY K2522.756 53.75PASSED   
8ANEENA V.FRANCIS29187 54PASSED PRIZE 
9ANGEL JAISON2926.55.5 61PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
10ANNA JOY2816.52 46.5PASSED   
11EDRIYA BYJU2918.58.5 56PASSED PRIZE 
12MISHAL BIJU2910.756.5 46.25PASSED PRIZE 
13NIKITHA RAJU2213.750 35.75FAILED   
14NEHA C S2911.251.5 41.75PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ABHAY C SANTHOSH2814.50 42.5PASSED   
2ABINTO C. JOY2719.250 46.25PASSED   
3ALFIN T.T.28150 43PASSED   
4JEFFIN JOY2912.50 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
5JILSA SARA C.S2729.53.5 60PASSED   
6JOSNA T.JOJU27330.5 60.5PASSED   
7LAYA T.P2717.50 44.5PASSED   
8NIVIYA ANN DENNY28281 57PASSED   
9EMIN MAREEJ2970 36FAILED PRIZE 
10JENNIFER ROBY29363 68PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11JERRY JENSON2926.50 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
12PRASHYA BIJU29326.5 67.5PASSED PRIZE 
13SNEHA C S2917.50 46.5PASSED PRIZE 
14SNEHA JOSHY2927.58 64.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1ALAN  P SAJI296.50 35.5FAILED PRIZE 
2ALWIN T.T279.50 36.5FAILED   
3RAHUL P B2912.51 42.5PASSED PRIZE 
4JOYAL JOY29122 43PASSED PRIZE 
5ALEENDA C. J26352.5 63.5PASSEDPRIZE  
6ANEETA FRANCIS28253 56PASSED   
7CHRISTY BABU25130 38FAILED   

Total Attendance : 30 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 2         
1ALEESHA ROSHAN1745  62PASSEDPRIZE  
2ANNFRAY FRANCY238  40PASSED   
3JOWIN KINS1135  46PASSED   
4ROYCE P PAULSON1432  46PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1MERIN JOBSON2348  71PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 4         
1EVELYN JOHNS2336.25  59.25PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7         
1 JOHNEY PAUL JOHNS2325.53.5 52PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1RAYNA OOMMEN2022.255 47.25PASSED   
2RITHIN RENOJ815.52 25.5PASSED   
3SAM JOSH KENNEDY 3017.753 50.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ANGEL PAULS2538.59 72.5PASSEDPRIZE II ND
 CLASS 10         
1POURNAMI JOHNS2321.58 52.5PASSEDPRIZE  

Total Attendance : 30 

Sl. No.CLASS AttendanceMarkSyriac  TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1          
1SHARON 3010   40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3          
1ANGEL VARSHA 3013   43PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 4          
1AUSTIN JIJO3017.5   47.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2JESTIN JIMSON3013   43PASSED PRIZE 
3ROSHAN3015.75   45.75PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 5          
1ERVIN JIMSON30100  40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 6          
1CHRISTIN JIMSON3080  38FAILED PRIZE 

Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac  TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1          
1FERNANDO SONY C2340   63PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 4          
1ALLEN ABHILASH21A   0FAILED   
 CLASS 6          
1P R ALONA16230  39PASSED   
2LIMIN GEORGE23361  60PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7          
1KEVIN PAUL25300  55PASSEDPRIZE  
2ALEENA ABHILASH20AA  0FAILED   
 CLASS 8          
1JOSHUA K. JENSON23120  35FAILED   

Total Attendance : 29

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ABEL SIJO2232  54PASSED   
2ALWIN C A16A  0FAILED   
3AMEYA ANEESH2430.5  54.5PASSED   
4ANDRIYA VINOD2930  59PASSED PRIZE 
5ANGEL P BABY8A  0FAILED   
6ANVIYA ABI2017.5  37.5PASSED   
7ALNA MARIA C V11A  0FAILED   
8EMERIYA ELSA THOMAS2537  62PASSED   
9GODWIN E T2943  72PASSED PRIZE 
10IVY DINTO14A  0FAILED   
11RUVEIL J2943.5  72.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
12RUBAN ANN ANISH4A  0FAILED   
 CLASS 2         
1ABSOLOM ANIL2528  53PASSED   
2ALAN A11A  0FAILED   
3ALEENA A14A  0FAILED   
4ALWYN BINCENT2750  77PASSEDPRIZE GRADE
5ANAG DANY2328  51PASSED   
6ANGELINA JOJU2647  73PASSED   
7NEAH DITTO2539  64PASSED   
8RIA BINOD2730  57PASSED   
9SNEHA BINEESH2236  58PASSED   
10ANGELINA BIBIN4A  0FAILED   
11LIORA RANJITH928  37PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1ABHIMALEK ANIL2545.25  70.25PASSEDPRIZE  
2ALBIN K K 2730  57PASSED   
3CINO C PAULY268.75  34.75FAILED   
4DIYA DILEEP2728.75  55.75PASSED   
5EWIN WINNY2618.75  44.75PASSED   
6NANNES DON1839  57PASSED   
7TIVIN  LINOSHYA2731.75  58.75PASSED   
8EMMANUEL THOMAS269  35FAILED   
9LEO SONYPVT27  27PASSED   
           
           
           
 CLASS 4        Page 2
1ALWYN VARGHESE2818.75  46.75PASSED   
2ANAINA V C2830  58PASSED   
3ANANYA ABBY2422.75  46.75PASSED   
4ANNMARIYA E A2920.5  49.5PASSED PRIZE 
5GODSON E T2941  70PASSED PRIZE 
6ANAL DANNY2525.25  50.25PASSED   
7MICHELLE ANN SANTHOSH2944.75  73.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8PRIYANCHAN JAIN2942  71PASSED PRIZE 
9RYAN ROSH21A  0FAILED   
10SAMEERA ROSE E S1924.75  43.75PASSED   
11SANJAY C SAJAN2727  54PASSED   
12SIYA C PAULY2623  49PASSED   
13RUKTHA ANN ANISH5A  0FAILED   
 CLASS 5         
1ALGYA PAUL26325 58PASSED   
2ALLAN  MATSON29131 42PASSED PRIZE 
3ANMARIYA SANTHOSH25268 51PASSED   
4ASHIK K.K.27100 37FAILED   
5EBIN  ANTONY BABU2741 31FAILED   
6EMMANUEL C.A.26140 40PASSED   
7FIYA VARGHESE26156 41PASSED   
8HARRY DITTO27240 51PASSED   
9LEO JOJU26356 61PASSEDPRIZE  
10JESWIN VINNY27289 55PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ABIMALEKH APREM2417.51 42.5PASSED   
2ABSELOM VINCENT29365 70PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ANSE VARGHESE285.50 33.5FAILED   
4BRITTO DILEEP25152 42PASSED   
5KENAS T.SIMON2718.50 45.5PASSED   
6SONA BINEESH24121 37FAILED   
7SERA MARIYA E S21182 41PASSED   
8NIYA SONYPVT210 21PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ABHIJITH E.J.2928.59 66.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALAN SOBY2933.53.5 66PASSED PRIZE 
3ALBIK SUNNY29110 40PASSED PRIZE 
4ALBEENA PAUL27251 53PASSED   
5ALNA SOBY29310 60PASSED PRIZE 
6ANNA BINOD2820.50 48.5PASSED   
7ANNA ROSE 29131.5 43.5PASSED PRIZE 
8MILNA M.A27181 46PASSED   
9NIDHIN BIJU21377 65PASSED   
10ROHAN FRANCIS28247.5 59.5PASSED   
11SANIA SAJEEV2734.58.5 70PASSEDPRIZE  
12THOMAS P.S.2525.51 51.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8        Page 3
1AALI JINSON2424.751 49.75PASSED   
2AIVIN VARGHESE2620.252 48.25PASSED   
3ANAYNA VIBIN2AA 0FAILED   
4ANDRINO PAULY29120 41PASSED PRIZE 
5ANGEL MARIYA BABU248.251 33.25FAILED   
6ANGEL ROSE23184.5 45.5PASSED   
7ANGEL THIMOTHY2918.754.5 52.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8AUSTIN PAUL2211.50 33.5FAILED   
9SIYA ROSH19AA 0FAILED   
10TILIYA C LINOSHYA2818.53 49.5PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1AARON E.A.2960 35FAILED PRIZE 
2ALWIN THOMAS2714.50.5 42PASSED   
3ANITTA SANTHOSH25170 42PASSED   
4ANN ROSE BABU27100 37FAILED   
5HEMIA ENOSHYA2618.50 44.5PASSED   
6LIMA ROSE K.M2728.58.5 64PASSEDPRIZE  
7ROSE MARIYA JOY2219.50.5 42PASSED   
8SANDRA MARIAM M J2526.50 51.5PASSED   
9SHON THIMOTHY2680 34FAILED   
10THIMOTHY P.S.2517.50 42.5PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1ALAN PRADEEP2015.50 35.5FAILED   
2ANAND FRANCIS2916.53.5 49PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3LYNN ROMEO2318.50.5 42PASSED   
4CRISTY K. J.17163 36PASSED   

Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1MERIN K V1721.5  38.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 2         
1ROMIN ROSH M2645  71PASSEDPRIZE  
2FISNA P B2431  55PASSED   
3GEOVALIN ROSE DENNY1440  54PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1FIJIN P B24215 50PASSEDPRIZE  
2ALEENA SURESH3093 42PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ALDRIN JOHN 1813.50 31.5FAILED   
2ALAN BIJU216.50 27.5FAILED   
3MERLIN SARAH DAVID20140 34FAILED   
 CLASS 7         
1GEEVEES K.V.2061 27FAILED   
 CLASS 8         
1ALBIN JOHN17141.5 32.5FAILED   
2MESMI MANOJ30263.5 59.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1AARON ISSAC PAUL25240 49PASSEDPRIZE  
2SNEHA BIJU24151 40PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1ALEENA AJEESH18120 30FAILED   
2ANJANA K.S.3010.53 43.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANAJANA P.JOSE3010.51 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
4MARIYA LIZ DAVID2013.55.5 39PASSED   
5RIYA K. DENNY19168.5 43.5PASSEDPRIZE  
6JOFFY JOSEPH2611.50 37.5FAILED   

Total Attendance :  29 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ANMIYA C B1931  50PASSED   
2JESTEENA P JOBINS2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
 CLASS 2         
1NEHA ENSON2946  75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2RINCE P ROBINS2942  71PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3         
1JIS B NAMBADAN2930.5  59.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 4         
1JESEENA P JOBINS2945.25  74.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 5         
1ALBIN DARWIN29174 50PASSED PRIZE 
2MERIN B.NAMBADAN292910 68PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3TWINKLE MATHUNNY233310 66PASSED   
4FEDRIC MATHUNNY23288 59PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ASHMIN C.B.2223.50 45.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7         
1EMMANUEL SANTHOSH293910 78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
 CLASS 8         
1ALGJIN DARVIN2915.51 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ANGEL TENNY2725.51.5 54PASSEDPRIZE  
3CHRIS B.NAMBADAN29110 40PASSED PRIZE 
4GODSON COSMIN2915.52 46.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ALWIN DARVY29170 46PASSED PRIZE 
2EDWARD BASIN K J26131 40PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1IRINE B. NAMBADAN2830.52.5 61PASSEDPRIZE  
2ALWIN SUNNY2550 30FAILED   

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac Total Result Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 2          
1AKASH MANOJ2820  48 PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 3          
1AMAL SABU2620.25  46.25 PASSEDPRIZE  
2ELBIN ELDHOZE2515  40 PASSED   
 CLASS 4          
1ALFIN BENNY2931.25  60.25 PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ASWIN ISAN2912.5  41.5 PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 5          
1ALEENA BABU2081 29 FAILED   
2ANVIYA SHIBU29306 65 PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ANEENA K.REJI27255 57 PASSED   
4BENIC BIJU28255 58 PASSED   
5EABIN ELDHOSE26225 53 PASSED   
 CLASS 6          
1ANWIN ISAN2970 36 FAILED PRIZE 
2SIJIN SAJU2816.50 44.5 PASSED   
3SIYA SAJU26160 42 PASSED   
4SANDRA PAUL2115.50 36.5 FAILED   
 CLASS 7          
1ALAN SABU26160 42 PASSED   
2AVIN K.M.2820.53.5 52 PASSED   
3ANNA MANOJ29282 59 PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4ANITTA K REJI26270.5 53.5 PASSED   
 CLASS 8          
1CHRISTO PAUL22171 40 PASSEDPRIZE  
2EDWIN K L2910.50.5 40 PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9          
1JOMON GEORGE279.50 36.5 FAILED   
2TENIC BIJU2816.754.5 49.25 PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 10          
1ALAN PAULOSE2915.52.5 47 PASSED PRIZE 
2ANGEL MARIYA 2817.56 51.5 PASSEDPRIZE  
3JITHIN RAJU2212.50 34.5 FAILED   
4SHIBIN SHEEJAN29125 46 PASSED PRIZE 

Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ALBIN SUBASH3046  76PASSED PRIZE 
2ASIN ANTO3048  78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3AVEENA K SHIJU2827  55PASSED   
4JUVEL ROSE THOMSON3045.5  75.5PASSED PRIZE 
5EDWIN K A3042  72PASSED PRIZE 
6EVIN BINOY2946  75PASSED   
7SERIN C S3042  72PASSED PRIZE 
8JOSHUA ANTONY JOJU2119  40PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1NIRMAL BIJU3043  73PASSED PRIZE 
2NATHANYA JUSTIN3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
3SREYA RISON3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
4TERESA JINO3050  80PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
5ANNROSE SEBY3048  78PASSED PRIZE 
6ANNA C A2649  75PASSED   
7FREDDINA FRANCIS3047  77PASSED PRIZE 
8IVIN ROSE V3048  78PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3         
1ABAY ABI2026  46PASSED   
2ANITTA N B2747.25  74.25PASSED   
3AMEESHA LAIJO3048.25  78.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4ERRIN C S3038.75  68.75PASSED PRIZE 
5FIZA RAPHY1934.25  53.25PASSED   
6MIRA TOM2845  73PASSED   
7STEYN SAJAN3024  54PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 4         
1AARON SEBY3046  76PASSEDPRIZE  
2ALONSO RAJEEV PAUL2018.75  38.75PASSED   
3FEMINA C FRANGOE3036  66PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1ADRA E T303510 75PASSED   
2ALWYN ANTO30268.5 64.5PASSED   
3FREDDY FRANCIS30355 70PASSED   
4JIYA DITTO303810 78PASSEDPRIZE II ND
5MRIDUL BIJU30325 67PASSED   
6NATASHA JUSTIN303210 72PASSED   
           
 CLASS 6        Page 2
1ASHIN LAIJO303210 72PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ABEL K SHIJU286.50 34.5FAILED   
3ANITTA P J28232 53PASSED   
4ANGEL K MOHAN3011.50 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
5BENIL BOBBY3025.50 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
6IRINE C.S.302210 62PASSED PRIZE 
7JIYA ABI2419.51 44.5PASSED   
8SALVIN SEBY175.52 24.5FAILED   
9JEEVA JOJU236.50 29.5FAILED   
 CLASS 7         
1ALAN C.A.2626.54 56.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2AKSHAY JIJU2919.55.5 54PASSED   
3DINO C.R.3021.53 54.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1ANFINO K S3013.252.5 45.75PASSED PRIZE 
2ALLAN THIMOTHY2911.250 40.25PASSED   
3JUSTIN MOOKEN3012.751.5 44.25PASSED PRIZE 
4LALIT RISON3029.54 63.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
5STANLIN SAJAN3013.250 43.25PASSED PRIZE 
6ABHISHEK THATTIL2227.250 49.25PASSED   
7ABIN K A30191 50PASSED PRIZE 
8AMAL RAJU3014.251 45.25PASSED PRIZE 
9ARUN B. NELLANKARA2813.250 41.25PASSED   
10BENEX BOBBY3026.53 59.5PASSED PRIZE 
11EMMANUEL BIJU3023.59 62.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1CATHERINE JINO3030.54 64.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ELIZABETH SHAJU24231 48PASSED   
3MELVIN SAJI3027.757.5 65.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4REJELA RAJ21273 51PASSED   
5ANNAMOL K.S.3016.752 48.75PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1ADON C J3015.54.5 50PASSED PRIZE 
2AMAL K MOHAN303410 74PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3AKSHARA NIXON2573 35FAILED   
4JOSHUA JOHNY3010.55.5 46PASSED PRIZE 
5SANDRA E.T3022.510 62.5PASSED PRIZE 
6SENNA K.S.3033.510 73.5PASSED PRIZE 

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AARON K A2532  57PASSED   
2AFRINA SIJO2428  52PASSED   
3ALAN ABI2217.5  39.5PASSED   
4ALBIN SIJO2329.5  52.5PASSED   
5ALFONS MARIYA RIJU2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
6INIGA SHAJO2533  58PASSED   
7IRINE ABI2119  40PASSED   
8JULIA JOBY2729.5  56.5PASSED   
9LABAN N J2920.5  49.5PASSED PRIZE 
10LEYA MERIN P G13A  0FAILED   
11SMIYA SIBI2945  74PASSED PRIZE 
12EVAN K SANTHOSH1150  61PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1AALIYA LIJO2532  57PASSED   
2ALAN E S12A  0FAILED   
3ANN LILLY C J2539.5  64.5PASSED   
4ANTONY BOBBY2020  40PASSED   
5CHRISTEENA BABU2934.5  63.5PASSED PRIZE 
6DAVID C POWEL2921  50PASSED PRIZE 
7FIONA ANN DAVIS2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
8JOSEPH BRINIL2331  54PASSED   
9MAXIMUS RYAN DAVIS2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
10NEONA MARIYAM NIKESH2918.25  47.25PASSED PRIZE 
11SAIRAH JIJO2941  70PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 3         
1ABHIMALEKH POOLON2725.5  52.5PASSED   
2AMRITHA JAISON2930.5  59.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANNLYN BINU2931  60PASSED PRIZE 
4DEON DEEPAK2937.5  66.5PASSED PRIZE 
5EBBIN C L268  34FAILED   
6HANNA  HEBY2944  73PASSED PRIZE 
7HARRY HEBI2944  73PASSED PRIZE 
8LEENA RAJU2917.5  46.5PASSED PRIZE 
9NOVAEL NIKESH2919  48PASSED PRIZE 
10ROYAL C PETER2946.5  75.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11SREYA JINSON2733  60PASSED   
           
           
 CLASS 4        Page 2
1ANTONY BRINIL2319.5  42.5PASSED   
2ELENA SMIJO2836.5  64.5PASSED   
3EVA PRAMOD2643  69PASSED   
4GRACE MARIYA ANOOP2947.25  76.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
5MATHEW IGNATIOUS2534.25  59.25PASSED   
6OLIVIA SHAMMY2433  57PASSED   
7SARGA SHAJO2736.75  63.75PASSED   
8SNEHA SHAJU N2827.75  55.75PASSED   
9TISSA K TITTY2929.25  58.25PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 5         
1ABEL C JOY29295 63PASSED PRIZE 
2AARON BINU29109 48PASSED PRIZE 
3ABIMALEKH SHAJU28187 53PASSED   
4ALAN VARGHESE C.223210 64PASSED   
5ANLIYA DEEPAK29335 67PASSED PRIZE 
6ANN THERESA RIJU29228.5 59.5PASSED PRIZE 
7ANVIN VIJU29309.5 68.5PASSED PRIZE 
8CHRISTO BABU29150 44PASSED PRIZE 
9EVAN GODFREY17AA 0FAILED   
10EVIN BENNY24125 41PASSED   
11MILAN JOHN26206 52PASSED   
12SAHIL JINSON26325 63PASSED   
13SWIZ JIM REEVES29387.5 74.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
14WINNY VICTOR29308 67PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ABEL RIJO24212 47PASSED   
2ANNA P. SHAJU2828.59.5 66PASSEDPRIZE  
3ANVIA ABY2712.52 41.5PASSED   
4ARUN SEBY13AA 0FAILED   
5EMIL JOJI25150 40PASSED   
6EMMANUEL NIXON275.50 32.5FAILED   
7IRINE RIJO2422.52 48.5PASSED   
8LEON JOBY 29120 41PASSED PRIZE 
9NOYAL NIKESH29120 41PASSED PRIZE 
10PAUL CHITTILAPILLY2721.50 48.5PASSED   
11VISMAY PAUL2427.57 58.5PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ADHEENA SHAJI2734.56.5 68PASSEDPRIZE  
2AMIT JAISON29265.5 60.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANAGHA BOBBY19211.5 41.5PASSED   
4ANDRIYA BRINSON2925.55 59.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ANNMOL P.A29222 53PASSED PRIZE 
6ASHIK SHAJU26337 66PASSED   
7CRISTY JOHNSON2723.55.5 56PASSED   
8DONA BAIJU2525.52.5 53PASSED   
9EVA BENNY28200 48PASSED   
10JOEL JOBY2920.54 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
11 MELBA JOHN19232.5 44.5PASSED   
12SIYA SAJEEV2924.50 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 8        Page 3
1AJOMON K.S1944 27FAILED   
2ANDLE JOBY2911.51 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
3ANN GODFREY18AA 0FAILED   
4ANNA C.POWEL29113.5 43.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ANNLIYA K.L.2923.755 57.75PASSED PRIZE 
6LIBIN JOBY2910.751 40.75PASSED PRIZE 
7MEBEENA T.T26152.5 43.5PASSED   
8RAHUL C.PETER2827.57.5 63PASSEDPRIZE  
9ROSWIN K.RONY2514.50.5 40PASSED   
10SACHIN BABU29110 40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1AVIN ABY29241 54PASSED PRIZE 
2ANEENA BOBY1926.50 45.5PASSED   
3ANLIN ABI2933.52.5 65PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4ATHIRA FRANCIS25AA 0FAILED   
5JOE JOHN28263 57PASSED   
6JOEL BABU2921.752 52.75PASSED PRIZE 
7NYSA NIXON25AA 0FAILED   
8RIYA C.RINOY27130 40PASSED   
9SANIA CELINE C.S.2725.252.5 54.75PASSED   
10SANIYA AJO1960 25FAILED   
11TANIA MAIJO2522.250 47.25PASSED   
12JASMIN K S1690 25FAILED   
 CLASS 10         
1ADWIN VIJU2970 36FAILED PRIZE 
2ARTHUR BRINSON2912.753 44.75PASSED PRIZE 
3ATHUL SEBY1613.51 30.5FAILED   
4ALEENA SHAJI2816.510 54.5PASSED   
5ALEENA P SHAJU 27161.5 44.5PASSED   
6ANCY M.O28130.5 41.5PASSED   
7ANISHA ANTO29142.5 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
8ANITTA MARIYA P.T2713.50 40.5PASSED   
9ANNA ROSLY VINOD24110 35FAILED   
10ALWYN SHAMMY27100 37FAILED   
11FIYA MERIN P.G.23251.5 49.5PASSED   
12JESLINE  JOHN17AA 0FAILED   
13JIBU JOHN2912.50 41.5PASSED PRIZE 
14JOYA JOBY2921.53 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
15MARY ANNORA ALWYN2617.50 43.5PASSED   
16ROSNA K RONY2624.58 58.5PASSEDPRIZE  
17SACHIN SANTHOSH2981 38FAILED PRIZE 
18SNEHA AJO20277 54PASSED   

 

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AARON P BOBY2724.5  51.5PASSED   
2AMEEN ROSE M A2933  62PASSED PRIZE 
3ANGEL MARIYA MIJOSH2425  49PASSED   
4EVA ROSE DINHA2444  68PASSED   
5ANWIA C S2846  74PASSEDPRIZE  
6JOHAN JOJU2917  46PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 2         
1AARON BIJU2023  43PASSED   
2ADHIL T J2735  62PASSED   
3AIBEL DAVID T J1323  36PASSED   
4AIMIN CRIS ABI2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
5ALWIN  N S2122  43PASSED   
6ANAGHA A A2534  59PASSED   
7ANLIYA K S2944  73PASSED PRIZE 
8ARSHA SUNIL2739  66PASSED   
9JIYA JOBY2142  63PASSED   
10PRINCE JOSHY2829  57PASSED   
11SALJO SIJO1138  49PASSED   
12SANJES P S2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
 CLASS 3         
1ALLAN A A255  30FAILED   
2ALAN N S2010  30FAILED   
3ALNIMA K S2812  40PASSED   
4ANANYA WILSON2014.5  34.5FAILED   
5ANUGRAHA T J2934.5  63.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6BLENNET K SHIBU2929  58PASSED PRIZE 
7CAROLINE K S2930.5  59.5PASSED PRIZE 
8HANOK C S2932  61PASSED PRIZE 
9JOWIN JOJU 2919  48PASSED PRIZE 
10JOVIT P JOY2917.75  46.75PASSED PRIZE 
11NIYA JOBY2118  39PASSED   
12SERIN T S227  29FAILED   
 CLASS 4         
1ABEL P BOBBY279  36FAILED   
2ALBINA SUNIL2831.75  59.75PASSED   
3ANANYA BINU1830  48PASSED   
4ANVIN C S2536.5  61.5PASSED   
5ASISH THOMAS2722.25  49.25PASSED   
6EDWIN DAVID1917.5  36.5PASSED   
7EVEYNA BAIJU2942.75  71.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
8KESIYA K A2717.5  44.5PASSED   
9LEAJO LENIN NICKLSON2815.75  43.75PASSED   
10REBECCA T NIJESH2937.75  66.75PASSED PRIZE 
           
           
           
 CLASS 5        Page 2
1ABIMALEK JAISON29224 55PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ADIN BABU29190 48PASSED PRIZE 
3ALAN BIJU2370 30FAILED   
4ANGEL MARIA2641.5 31.5FAILED   
5BANADICT C J27101 38FAILED   
6EDWIN K A2820 30FAILED   
7ELWIN K A2860 34FAILED   
8NITHIN K S22200 42PASSED   
9STILNA P S2560 31FAILED   
 CLASS 6         
1ABI SHAJU29379.5 75.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ABIJITH WILSON25110 36FAILED   
3AKHIL SHAJU2722.51 50.5PASSED   
4ALBY JOSHY22132 37FAILED   
5ALEENA T A26182 46PASSED   
6ANAY WILSON29111 41PASSED PRIZE 
7ANGEL MARIYA K T2510.50 35.5FAILED   
8ANLIN GRACE K SHAJI29181 48PASSED PRIZE 
9ANMARIYA K T2590 34FAILED   
10HANNA BIJU2936.57 72.5PASSED PRIZE 
11SAN SAJI2410.52 36.5FAILED   
12STIJIL P S256.52 33.5FAILED   
 CLASS 7         
1ADHIYA DENNY27252 54PASSED   
2ALEENA T B2319.53.5 46PASSED   
3ALNA WILSON2915.51 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
4ALWIT WILLIAMS29200 49PASSED PRIZE 
5ANAY ABI28144 46PASSED   
6ANAYA BIJU2331.54.5 59PASSEDPRIZE  
7ANITTA K B25222 49PASSED   
8ANNA ROSE K SHAJI2821.54.5 54PASSED   
9AYANA BIJU282.52 32.5FAILED   
10RISMI K J17121 30FAILED   
 CLASS 8         
1ALWIN T.S238.256 37.25FAILED   
2ANGEL M.ABI27130 40PASSED   
3ANJAL JAISON2924.257.5 60.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4ANN MARIYA T.P. 2915.758 52.75PASSED PRIZE 
5AVEDON T.B.247.751 32.75FAILED   
6HEAVEN C S29155 49PASSED PRIZE 
7RISNU K J1510.252.5 27.75FAILED   
8SMEERA BENNY2518.251.5 44.75PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1ALAN BIJU2817.51.5 47PASSED   
2ALWIN A V19190.5 38.5PASSED   
3AMAL SHAJU27131 41PASSED   
4ANAGHA T.A.2420.51 45.5PASSED   
5ANCY T.J4AA 0FAILED   
6ASHIK  ABI2AA 0FAILED   
7BLESSEN SHIBU2826.51 55.5PASSED   
8CHRISTY THOMAS28120 40PASSED   
9DILJJITH P.JOY27150 42PASSED   
10ELNA BYJU29337 69PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11HANOK BIJU2924.255 58.25PASSED PRIZE 
12MENINO FRUITO SUDHEER2914.752.5 46.25PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10        Page 3
1ALSEENA A A1992 30FAILED   
2ASHLO JOBY23110 34FAILED   
3FEBIN SHAJI208.50 28.5FAILED   
4MEHAMOL P.S.14180 32PASSED   
5NEEHA T.B.23176 46PASSEDPRIZE  
6SANIYA SAJI20180 38PASSED   
7RESHMA HENRYPVT20.51 21.5PASSED   

 

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1JOHAN ABI2250  72PASSED   
2ALISHA MARIYAM2548  73PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 4         
1STEVEN JOHN2346.5  69.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2HARIN  THIMOTHY2323.75  46.75PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1ALEENA ELIZABETH27290 56PASSEDPRIZE  
2RYAN ABIN25290 54PASSED   
3GREGORY EMMANUEL20285 53PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1ASWIN ABI2820.250 48.25PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 9         
1HENDRIN THIMOTHY27361 64PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 10         
1ALKA JOHN25191.5 45.5PASSEDPRIZE  

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ANLIYA LINTO2243.5  65.5PASSED   
2CHRISTINA K S2935  64PASSED PRIZE 
3ISSAC SHAMMY2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
4IVANIO SIJO2917  46PASSED PRIZE 
5JOSMI SHIBI2438.5  62.5PASSED   
6JUAN BONNY2940.5  69.5PASSED PRIZE 
7LENA JOJI2841  69PASSED   
8NIRMAL GEO2639  65PASSED   
9SAYAN BIBIN1620.5  36.5PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1AADWIN JOFFY2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
2ABIN MATHEWS2931  60PASSED PRIZE 
3ALAINA SIJO2940  69PASSED PRIZE 
4ALIN C BIJU2527  52PASSED   
5ANNROSE N B2946  75PASSED PRIZE 
6ANNMI SHIBI2444  68PASSED   
7ASHMI SHIBI2445  69PASSED   
8EDWIN JOSHY2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
9JOYAL NICKSON1737  54PASSED   
10LEON C LIJO2750  77PASSED  GRADE
11NASHA SHIJO2934  63PASSED PRIZE 
12NEHA SILU 2546  71PASSED   
13PAVITHRA SUJO2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
14SHAMLETT P L2017.5  37.5PASSED   
15SHARON VARGHESE2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
16SHEONA VARGHESE2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
 CLASS 3         
1ANGELEENA SIJO2844.5  72.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2CAIN JENSON2125.25  46.25PASSED   
3ELNA SIJO2922  51PASSED PRIZE 
4ALBY ROY2833  61PASSED   
5SAVAN BIBIN1726  43PASSED   
6ANGEL MARY 2036.75  56.75PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ANGIYA GIJU2944.75  73.75PASSED PRIZE 
2ANLY ROY2829  57PASSED   
3ASHLY VIJU2847.5  75.5PASSEDPRIZE III RD
4JOE M J2838.5  66.5PASSED   
5LISNA LAZMON2942.25  71.25PASSED PRIZE 
          Page 2
6MARIE ANN VARGHESE2446  70PASSED   
7NEHA GEO2646.75  72.75PASSED   
8NOHIN JOBY 2920  49PASSED PRIZE 
9NOYAL ABRAHAM2512.5  37.5FAILED   
10ASHER K APREM2526.75  51.75PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1AADRIK JOFFY293610 75PASSED PRIZE 
2AARON PRINCE29329 70PASSED PRIZE 
3ALBY C.BIJU27286 61PASSED   
4AVIN JOSHY293610 75PASSED PRIZE 
5GEORGE E JOHNY22191 42PASSED   
6SILWIN LAZMON29148 51PASSED PRIZE 
7SMINESH N B2954 38FAILED PRIZE 
8ANIKA M DAVID293810 77PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
9RACHEL SHAMMY293510 74PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ABEETHA MATHEWS29294 62PASSED PRIZE 
2ANMY ROY2825.510 63.5PASSEDPRIZE  
3ANNICE C.R2924.52 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
4DANIA MISRA DIXON2418.51 43.5PASSED   
5DIYA ABRAHAM25154 44PASSED   
6SHINI C K2992 40PASSED PRIZE 
7ABEL MATHEWS29184 51PASSED PRIZE 
8AUSTIN JOHN2920 31FAILED PRIZE 
9ISHON SHIBU2962 37FAILED PRIZE 
 CLASS 7         
1AGIM ABY24335.5 62.5PASSED   
2MANUVAL SHAJU2711.51.5 40PASSED   
3ALWIN M.J2917.54 50.5PASSED PRIZE 
4NIDHI E JOHNY2311.55.5 40PASSED   
5JENNIFER SHAJU2925.51 55.5PASSED PRIZE 
6NEHA P S28327 67PASSEDPRIZE  
7ROSMI K ROY29255.5 59.5PASSED PRIZE 
8DILSA P J2624.52 52.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1ASHWEL DENNY2560 31FAILED   
2ASHIN P PRAVEEN2916.251 46.25PASSED PRIZE 
3AKSHAY DIVIT2814.750 42.75PASSED   
4ALOK K VIJU2822.55 55.5PASSED   
5DEION DENNY25150 40PASSED   
6EDWIN SHIJU259.251.5 35.75FAILED   
7EDWIN P S2419.751 44.75PASSED   
8LISWIN LAZMON2918.755.5 53.25PASSED PRIZE 
9POWEL SUJO298.250 37.25FAILED PRIZE 
10ANEENA N.A2930.255 64.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11CATHERIN K.S2923.752.5 55.25PASSED PRIZE 
12ELIZABETH G.THAIKKADAN2729.251.5 57.75PASSED   
 CLASS 9        Page 3
1AAGHNA JOHN2915.51 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALNACE NINIYA JOSHY1422.250.5 36.75PASSED   
3ALVE C.A2921.51 51.5PASSED PRIZE 
4GIFTY BINU2615.51 42.5PASSED   
5RENY RAJU2815.55 48.5PASSED   
6ROSHNA K ROY2917.50 46.5PASSED PRIZE 
7SANA SIJO29220 51PASSED PRIZE 
8SANIYA MISSRA DIXON2590 34FAILED   
9SHANA SHIJO29281 58PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
10ANN JASMIN DENNY2721.51 49.5PASSED   
11ALFI THIMOTHY28120 40PASSED   
12AARON K APREM 245.54 33.5FAILED   
13JININ T.J2818.251 47.25PASSED   
14JOSH SONY258.50 33.5FAILED   
15MELVIN VARGHESE2790 36FAILED   
16NIVIN DAVIS  P2990 38FAILED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1ADHIFAL RAPHY2317.53 43.5PASSED   
2ABIMALEK K.P2922.56.5 58PASSED PRIZE 
3ASWIN P.R29110 40PASSED PRIZE 
4ALBIN BABU2714.50 41.5PASSED   
5SMIJI SUNNY 28140 42PASSED   
6JUENA JOSE2617.50 43.5PASSED   
7JESNA M THOMAS2821.51 50.5PASSED   
8ALJA M.J29157.5 51.5PASSED PRIZE 
9ALNA N.A2925.510 64.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 

 

Total Attendance : 29  

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1BENETA BENNY2935  64PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 2         
1BENCY BENNY2938  67PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 6         
1ALWIN RAJU29110 40PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1SHERIN REJI2980 37FAILED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ALEENA K.V.29130 42PASSED PRIZE 
2SHERIN P S9AA 9FAILED   
3SACHIN P S7AA 7FAILED   

Total Attendance : 28 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AGNAL M JINSON2833.5  61.5PASSED PRIZE 
2AIDEN LINTO THAZHTHA1525  40PASSED   
3DERIC DAVY2448  72PASSED   
4CATHELIN2850  78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
5EVA MARIYA PRAVEEN2238  60PASSED   
6SAIRA A CHIRAYATH2839.5  67.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 2         
1ALFRED SHEEJAN 2530  55PASSED   
2ALPHIN K J2740  67PASSED   
3ASHMIN FEMIN2850  78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
4HANNA P DENNY2850  78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
5SERIN SIJO2641.5  67.5PASSED   
6JOHAN P V2436  60PASSED   
7SREYA VINOD2838  66PASSED PRIZE 
8ANTONY LINTO1425  39PASSED   
9MARIA ABI2649  75PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1AIZZA BINSON2321  44PASSED   
2ENSO SHABU2237.5  59.5PASSED   
3JUVAN JENISH2740.25  67.25PASSED   
4JOEL VARGHESE 2443.5  67.5PASSED   
5KENZ K KEVIN2643.75  69.75PASSED   
6MARIA MANOJ2842.5  70.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 4         
1ADLIN JINU2848.75  76.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
2ABHINAV M JINSON2839.5  67.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 5         
1ANGELA SHIBU28296 63PASSED PRIZE 
2ANDRIYA NELSON28348 70PASSED PRIZE 
3ASHIN JOSHY28378.5 73.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4CATHI VARGHESE203210 62PASSED   
5HARRY ALFRED262210 58PASSED   
6HELEN P DENNY28329 69PASSED PRIZE 
7JUANITA JANISH27230 50PASSED   
8MILAN M JOSE1AA 0FAILED   
9SANA CHIRAYATH24337 64PASSED   
10TANIYA SONY21223 46PASSED   
 CLASS 6        Page 2
1JOSEPH RISHI EMMATTY2730.50 57.5PASSED   
2SAFIN BIJU23AA 0FAILED   
3DANIEL JOHNSON25240 49PASSED   
4ALONA A S18290 47PASSED   
5ADITHI MANOJ28369.5 73.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6FIONA MANOJ2732.510 69.5PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ABIN PAULY2517.51 43.5PASSED   
2AMAL NELSON2832.51.5 62PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3ANN MARIYA JAISON1814.50 32.5FAILED   
4LILLIYA JOHN2424.54.5 53PASSED   
5SAM A CHIRAYATH2215.50 37.5FAILED   
6SUSAN SIVY2423.52 49.5PASSED   
7TANIYA SEBY24281.5 53.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1AMSHRIN JOSHY2730.2510 67.25PASSEDPRIZE  
2AVELIN MARIYA ROLLY28195 52PASSED PRIZE 
3PAUL RISHI EMMATTY2724.253 54.25PASSED   
4MARIYA CATHERINE2215.50 37.5FAILED   
5ALFIN SHEEJAN A2714.53 44.5PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1HANNA BIJU24200.75 44.75PASSED   
2KESIYA ABI2834.510 72.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3TIVIN ANTO28131 42PASSED PRIZE 
4ISHAN J KUNNATH2721.250 48.25PASSED   
5GEORGE THOMAS 2212.50 34.5FAILED   
6JOYAL JAISON 1814.250 32.25FAILED   
7PINU CHRISTY2180 29FAILED   
 CLASS 10         
1AMAL PAULY2890 37FAILED PRIZE 
2ANNET SABU28120 40PASSED PRIZE 
3ASHLYN K.J287.50 35.5FAILED PRIZE 
4DELVIN K DAVIS289.50 37.5FAILED PRIZE 
5EVAN T SINTO20100.5 30.5FAILED   
6JOSAN K J4AA 0FAILED   
7NATIOUS PAUL28113.5 42.5PASSED PRIZE 
8NIVIN ANTONY2814.50 42.5PASSED PRIZE 
9ANGEL MARY JOHNSON2412.51 37.5FAILED   
4ANN ROSE GEORGE1911.50 30.5FAILED   
11MARY SHOBY207.51 28.5FAILED   
12NEEHARA SUSAN TOM26189 53PASSEDPRIZE  

Total Attendance :  29  

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1HEBA SARA SAMSON2218  40PASSEDPRIZE  
2PAVEL SANTHOSH ANCHERY2416  40PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1ANN MARIYA TOBY2742  69PASSEDPRIZE  
2ANNA SONY2146  67PASSED   
3ANGEL SHIJU1842  60PASSED   
4ALFIN JOY1822  40PASSED   
5MINNA SONY2148  69PASSEDPRIZE  
6MIREL ROSE 2132  53PASSED   
7ALEXANDER FRANKLIN2344  67PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1ABEL SUNEJ2829  57PASSEDPRIZE  
2ABISHA BINOY1418  32PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ANGEL JASLIN SHAJAN739  46PASSED   
2ALBIN JOY1815  33FAILED   
3ALVIN BINOY1120.75  31.75PASSED   
4REXON RAPPAI1921  40PASSED   
5SAHIL SHIBU2426.75  50.75PASSED   
6HRIDHYA ROBIN2942.75  71.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
 CLASS 5         
1IRENE MIRASH25308 63PASSEDPRIZE  
2PRABEENA BABY26114.5 41.5PASSED   
3AYNAT SUNIL18100.5 28.5FAILED   
4ABIN JOY23131 37FAILED   
 CLASS 6         
1ALEENA ROY2922.2510 61.25PASSED PRIZE 
2ANNA SHAJU2512.54 41.5PASSED   
3AAMI JOY2818.52 48.5PASSED   
4NEHA PRAMOD2332.510 65.5PASSED   
5ALAN ROY293510 74PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6SAJIN SUNNY29163 48PASSED PRIZE 
7NIRSA BINOY293110 70PASSED PRIZE 
           
           
           
 CLASS 7        Page 2
1ANN MARIYA T DANIEL2826.53.5 58PASSED   
2ALFA MARIYA 289.52.5 40PASSED   
3SRADHA ROBIN2936.59.5 75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEII ND
4JOWEL NOBY 268.50 34.5FAILED   
 CLASS 8         
1SEPHORA SARHA PAUL2632.7510 68.75PASSEDPRIZE III RD
2SMINU NOBY 2418.252.5 44.75PASSED   
3NERMA BINOY29306 65PASSED PRIZE 
4PRABIN BABY25100 35FAILED   
 CLASS 9         
1EVLIN BLAZY2416.51.5 42PASSED   
2ANGEL SUNEJ28264 58PASSED   
3ADNAT SUNIL24100 34FAILED   
4MERLIN MIRASH25348.5 67.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 10         
1NIMITHA PRAMODH22102.5 34.5FAILED   
2ROSNA V M2520.55.5 51PASSEDPRIZE  
3SANIL SUNNY17AA 0FAILED   

Total Attendance : 30 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 3         
1EMMANUEL K REJI2843.75  71.75PASSEDPRIZE  
2HARRY R VENGASSERY829.5  37.5PASSED   
 CLASS 5          
1DERIN  K.D30265 61PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2JOEL DIAS EMMATTY22290 51PASSED   
3MICHLLE T PRADHIP20277 54PASSED   
4NIVYA DINSON26204 50PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1ANN MARIYA REJI2834.57 69.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1NAMITHA DINSON26160 42PASSED   
 CLASS 9         
1AMAL L VENGASSERY0AA 0FAILED   
 CLASS 10         
1MERIN VARGHESEPVT13.50 13.5FAILED   

Total Attendance : 30 

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AMAYA MARIYA JO2850  78PASSEDPRIZE GRADE
2HEMA POLY2616  42PASSED   
3HINA POLY2620  46PASSED   
4DANITA DAIJO3042.5  72.5PASSED PRIZE 
5ABEL ASHISH3048  78PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
6ANSON T SHOBIN1937  56PASSED   
7ASHLIN BYJU30A  0FAILED   
8BONIA VICTOR2336.5  59.5PASSED   
9AYLIN 2317  40PASSED   
10ANNA SARA DANLY2119  40PASSED   
 CLASS 2         
1ALWIN EMMATTY2837  65PASSED   
2SAVRIN CRISTO VIBIN3041  71PASSED PRIZE 
3RIZA LIJU1935  54PASSED   
4VISHUNPRIYA MANY2944  73PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 3         
1ANANYA JAYAN3032.75  62.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2ELVIS LEZELENE P1525  40PASSED   
3KENWISH SOJAN2524  49PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ANNMARY ANTONY3042  72PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2BUENA JEBY3035  65PASSED PRIZE 
3SEBA JIMON1522  37PASSED   
4ALBIN BAIJU3023.5  53.5PASSED PRIZE 
5AGHINA RAJU3023  53PASSED PRIZE 
6NIMA CHACKO 244.75  28.75FAILED   
7LEON RAJU2815.25  43.25PASSED   
8ANNLIYA THOMAS2840.75  68.75PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1AGNET BIJU30295.5 64.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ALDRIN ABHILASH17246 47PASSED   
3ALNA K ANTONY27308 65PASSEDPRIZE  
4ANNVIYA E R30226 58PASSED PRIZE 
5ASHITHA  ABI30150 45PASSED PRIZE 
6ISHITA BINU21307 58PASSED   
7ADHITHYA C ANOOPPVT315 36PASSED   
           
 CLASS 6        Page 2
1ANEENA E R309.53 42.5PASSED PRIZE 
2JOYAL P.L24120 36FAILED   
3FREYA JEBI3028.510 68.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4TEESHA GEORGE2023.59.5 53PASSED   
5JANEELIYA YESUDAS27130 40PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1JEMIN MAGY ABY29261 56PASSED   
2JONATHAN JOSHY2826.52.5 57PASSEDPRIZE  
3RON JOE 2227.51 50.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8         
1CEIONA JEBY3022.254.5 56.75PASSED PRIZE 
2CHRISTIN CHACKO2315.52 40.5PASSED   
3SIONA RITA JOSE2716.756 49.75PASSED   
4NASHLEEN ABEY302110 61PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
5ADELYINA EUGENE30165.5 51.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 9         
1ASHAL ABI30312.5 63.5PASSED PRIZE 
2SREYAS JOSHY1517.50 32.5PASSED   
3NASHWIL P SOJAN2730.57 64.5PASSEDPRIZE  
4EDWIN C GEORGE2221.52 45.5PASSED   
5ASHWIN BIJU3014.51 45.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 10         
1ALENCE ROY2870 35FAILED   
2ANET JOE AYINIKKAL3015.57.5 53PASSED PRIZE 
3ASHLYN EUGENE30188.5 56.5PASSED PRIZE 
4JOY JOHN3051.5 36.5FAILED PRIZE 
5LIYA RAJU2112.50.5 34FAILED   
6NAVYA SABU22161.5 39.5PASSED   
7NEYA WILSON2719.510 56.5PASSED   
8SREYA JEEMON1192 22FAILED   
9SUSAINE MARY JOSE3014.51.5 46PASSED PRIZE 
10ADELIN MISHA MITHESH3026.59 65.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
11RYAN PAUL12161.5 29.5PASSED   

Total Attendance : 30 

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1NIYA ABI2841  69PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 2         
1AARON ATHSON439.5  43.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 3         
1AGNESS SILJAN1743.5  60.5PASSED   
2ALBINA MANOJ3044  74PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
3JOYAL P S738.5  45.5PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1JOHAN THOMAS JOY253710 72PASSEDPRIZE III RD
 CLASS 6         
1HANNA MARY C2319.50 42.5PASSED   
2OLIVIA SHAJU2127.510 58.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7         
1ANN JOHNSON23307.5 60.5PASSEDPRIZE  

TotalAttendance : 29

Sl. No.ClassAttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1ARSHAWIN K ROBISH1719  36PASSED   
2IZRA SOMU1620.5  36.5PASSED   
3REEMOL RAJEEVAN2344  67PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 2         
1ANNABEL LIJO2950  79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEGRADE
2DEO TINY2327.5  50.5PASSED   
3EVA MARIEA PREEJO1544  59PASSED   
4JEWSIN K VINU2439  63PASSED   
 CLASS 3         
1DARREN DAVIS BINOJ2948.25  77.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2AHARON K ROBISH1718  35PASSED   
3ALDEN THOMAS RAPHY1740  57PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ANEETTA MILBON2337.75  60.75PASSED   
2DINO TINY2320.5  43.5PASSED   
3NATHAN KOTTAYATHUKARAN1942.75  61.75PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 5         
1RISHON JOBY JOHN15285 48PASSEDPRIZE  
2AADRIAN V JESWIN9120 21FAILED   
 CLASS 6         
1ABIN FRANCIS SAMUEL2927.54 60.5PASSED PRIZE 
2ASHWIN FRANCIS2632.57 65.5PASSEDPRIZE  
3HANNA ELIZABETH 1826.510 54.5PASSED   
4DAYANA THIMOTHY11120 23FAILED   
5MARIA DEEPU2924.510 63.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 7         
1RIYA CLETUS23190 42PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1HELIN ROSE RAJU1810.750 28.75FAILED   
2NEERAJA M.R.2228.2510 60.25PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 9         
1ALNA ROSE 29229 60PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2HELEN THABITHA ANTO29216.5 56.5PASSED PRIZE 
3RINCY A C1919.750 38.75PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1ASHLIN FRANCIS24206.5 50.5PASSED   
2HANNA TREESA ANTO27309 66PASSEDPRIZE  
3YUHAN JOHN2218.51 41.5PASSED   

Total Attendance : 17

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriacTotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 3        
1SUSAN ROSE JOHN1749 66PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEIII RD
 CLASS 9        
1ABIN BOBBY1723.75949.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 

Total Attendance : 29

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS1         
1ANABELLA THIMOTHY2750  77PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 2         
1ALEENA PRINCE1536  51PASSED   
2HANOK THIMOTHY2750  77PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 4         
1SHAWN SHIBY345  48PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 6         
1JOVANA JOHNSON2431  55PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7         
1ALAN PAULSON1042.5  52.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 8         
1HELEN SANTHOSH2148.5  69.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 10         
1HENNA SANTHOSH2135  56PASSEDPRIZE  

Total Attendance : 30

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriac TotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1         
1AARAV P ARUN1321  34PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 2         
1MICHELLE REUBEN1543.5  58.5PASSED   
2DALIN DOUGLAS PAUL1350  63PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 3         
1LIVIA VARGHESE3047.75  77.75PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2IAN CHACKO JOE2824.75  52.75PASSED   
3JOSHUA VIPIN2938.25  67.25PASSED   
4EVIN PAUL BOBBY2341  64PASSED   
5LAINA KURIAN1638  54PASSED   
6JOSHUA ANISH CHANDY2836.5  64.5PASSED   
 CLASS 4         
1ADITH P DEV1321  34PASSED   
2ANNDRINA LIJO1735  52PASSED   
3RACHEL JOSEPH2924.5  53.5PASSEDPRIZE  
4RABECCA LESLIE1820.75  38.75PASSED   
 CLASS 5         
1CHRISTINA C.KUNNATH303910 79PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
2HANNAH MATHEWS283910 77PASSED  I ST
3IVA FEBA JOE281910 57PASSED   
4IZAH MAGGI JOE303710 77PASSED PRIZEIII RD
5RAINA PRINCE26279.5 62.5PASSED   
6RENITA LYJU132910 52PASSED   
 CLASS 6         
1ALAN JIJI1512.50 27.5FAILED   
2AMIE VIVEK2937.510 76.5PASSEDPRIZE  
3AMITH JIJI1712.52 31.5FAILED   
4HANNA PRADEEP236.50 29.5FAILED   
5JOHANNA EUGINE 2637.2510 73.25PASSED   
 CLASS 7         
1JOSHUA FRANCIS3029.510 69.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2NATHAN ANISH CHANDY3023.50 53.5PASSED PRIZE 
3RYAN JOSEPH30237.5 60.5PASSED PRIZE 
 CLASS 8         
1AARON IMMANUEL3032.2510 72.25PASSED PRIZE 
2BRIGHTY JIJO3035.2510 75.25PASSEDPRIZEPRIZEI ST
 CLASS 9        Page 2
1ASHIK J 1214.50 26.5FAILED   
2ATHUL BIJU15232.5 40.5PASSED   
3MANNA NIBU30249.5 63.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
4RICHA PRADEEP2630.54.5 61PASSED   
5REBECA LYJU1324.59 46.5PASSED   
 CLASS 10         
1MEGHA ALAPPADAN17130 30FAILED   

 

Total Attendance : 17

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriacTotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1        
1TABEETHA MANOJ449 53PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS2        
1HARRY LOUIE JOSE3A 0FAILED   
 CLASS 3        
1ANJALY P GLIRY850 58PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 4        
1BEETHOV MICHAEL1043.5 53.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2TEAH MANOJ445 49PASSED   
 CLASS 5        
1ARYAN ABY643 49PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 6        
1JOSEPH ABI THEKKEKARA1046.5 56.5PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7        
1SIENNA MARY BIJU1749.5 66.5PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 
2DINCINA REJI345.5 48.5PASSED   
 CLASS 8        
1SILAS SHELLY1335.5 48.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2AARON EMMATTY1422.5 36.5PASSED   
 CLASS 10        
2LEANNE ROSLYN BIJU1740 57PASSEDPRIZEPRIZE 

 

Total Attendance : 29 

Sl. No.Class AttendanceMarkSyriacTotalResult Class PrizeAttendance prizeRank
 CLASS 1        
1SANIYA SIMON1024.5 34.5PASSEDPRIZE  
2SAINA SIMON1021 31PASSED   
 CLASS 5        
1ATHUL BITTO1825 43PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 6        
1ASHIN AJI2125 46PASSED   
2JOEN ILFY2730 57PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 7        
1YELDA MARIA K1023 33PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 9        
1AMITH BITTO1726 43PASSEDPRIZE  
 CLASS 10        
1ARDHRA AJI1027 37PASSEDPRIZE  
error: Content is protected !!